Ergebnisse Seepark Triathlon Mitteldistanz 2008 - Landesmeisterschaft Männer
Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
1 1001 Wittmershaus Horst SC Weyhe 1 Sen1 - TM40 0:32:13 8 2:14:08 1 1:19:04 1 4:05:24 1
2 1139 Geserick Olaf 1.TCO die Bären 2 Sen1 - TM40 0:27:07 1 2:19:31 2 1:24:50 2 4:11:28 2
3 1005 Klinkberg Tobias Triathlon Team Braunschweig 1 AK2 - TM25 0:27:08 2 2:26:32 6 1:30:11 3 4:23:51 3
4 1087 Hadler Olaf Triathlonteam Buxtehude 1 AK4 - TM35 0:38:27 29 2:27:33 7 1:37:54 6 4:43:54 4
5 1137 Knop Jörg VFL Wolfsburg 1 Sen2 - TM45 0:30:49 4 2:32:16 9 1:41:41 10 4:44:46 5
6 1034 Reckemeier Andreas ESV Eintracht Hameln 2 Sen2 - TM45 0:34:40 15 2:33:16 11 1:39:30 8 4:47:26 6
7 1098 Schindler Maik  SC Weyhe 1 AK1 - TM20 0:33:09 11 2:35:01 14 1:42:17 11 4:50:27 7
8 1109 Hauf Tobias Berufsfeuerwehr Hannover 2 AK2 - TM25 0:32:19 9 2:37:16 16 1:42:52 12 4:52:27 8
9 1126 Krumdieck Ralf 1.Nienburger SC 2 AK4 - TM35 0:35:59 20 2:33:19 12 1:43:33 13 4:52:51 9
10 1078 Schlüsslburg Thilo TSV Schwarme 3 AK4 - TM35 0:35:25 16 2:30:25 8 1:47:36 16 4:53:26 10
11 1070 Fengler Stefan VFL Wolfsburg 3 Sen2 - TM45 0:31:37 7 2:34:32 13 1:49:16 19 4:55:26 11
12 1107 Sonntag Bodo LSV Wolfenbüttel 3 Sen1 - TM40 0:43:54 53 2:35:29 15 1:38:08 7 4:57:31 12
13 1120 Majoni Christian TSV Victoria Linden 4 Sen1 - TM40 0:40:57 40 2:40:17 20 1:37:35 5 4:58:48 13
14 1101 Marder Florian VfB Fallersleben 3 AK2 - TM25 0:36:53 26 2:33:03 10 1:48:57 18 4:58:53 14
15 1159 Domin Harald Lehrter SV Triathlon 4 Sen2 - TM45 0:31:00 6 2:25:13 4 2:03:00 34 4:59:13 15
16 1103 Schultz Raimund SC Langenhagen 1 Sen4 - TM55 0:33:18 12 2:51:15 34 1:35:07 4 4:59:39 16
17 1166 Lödige Reinhold TSV Victoria Linden 1 Sen3 - TM50 0:40:00 35 2:41:27 21 1:41:28 9 5:02:55 17
18 1027 Seidel Jan VFL Wolfsburg 5 Sen2 - TM45 0:30:12 3 2:46:01 28 1:51:08 22 5:07:20 18
19 1086 Jürgens Mirko MTV Freiheit 6 Sen2 - TM45 0:36:41 24 2:43:06 23 1:48:36 17 5:08:22 19
20 1169 Junker Dr. Thomas MTV Heide 5 Sen1 - TM40 0:39:17 33 2:46:59 31 1:43:41 14 5:09:58 20
21 1068 Hecker Markus Post-SV Uelzen 6 Sen1 - TM40 0:36:02 22 2:39:16 18 1:55:07 24 5:10:24 21
22 1119 Wegner Axel VFL Wolfsburg 7 Sen1 - TM40 0:30:59 5 2:47:01 32 2:00:54 27 5:18:54 23
23 1118 Haack Malte Post-SV   4 AK2 - TM25 0:35:50 19 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- 5:19:07 24
24 1145 Andräs Olaf Triathlon-Team-BS 8 Sen1 - TM40 0:36:51 25 2:42:24 22 2:05:23 36 5:24:38 25
25 1123 Stender Uwe SSG Marienau 9 Sen1 - TM40 0:42:48 51 2:45:15 25 1:56:56 25 5:24:58 26
26 1132 Barkow Torsten MTV Freiheit 7 Sen2 - TM45 0:40:54 38 2:44:42 24 2:00:59 28 5:26:35 27
27 1143 Knebel Norbert Soltauer Sport Club 2 Sen3 - TM50 0:40:55 39 2:57:50 44 1:49:37 20 5:28:22 28
28 1011 Dybek Darius Triathlon-Team-BS 8 Sen2 - TM45 0:40:44 36 2:46:04 29 2:02:38 32 5:29:25 29
29 1077 Stüve Kai - Uwe TSV Schwarme 4 AK4 - TM35 0:41:42 46 2:45:40 26 2:02:13 31 5:29:35 30
30 1048 Behrens Heiner VFL Wolfsburg 10 Sen1 - TM40 0:38:33 30 3:00:20 47 1:50:54 21 5:29:47 31
31 1015 Wunsch Ramon Triathlon-Team-BS 5 AK4 - TM35 0:42:04 47 2:39:39 19 2:08:29 38 5:30:12 32
32 1168 Gückel Martin MTV Heide 11 Sen1 - TM40 0:44:57 57 2:46:07 30 1:59:15 26 5:30:19 33
33 1029 Endl Hans SC Weyhe 2 Sen4 - TM55 0:44:14 54 2:51:16 35 1:54:51 23 5:30:21 34
34 1013 Lüdtke Hartmut VFL Wolfsburg 12 Sen1 - TM40 0:35:36 17 2:50:19 33 2:05:21 35 5:31:15 35
35 1073 Wesemann Volker SV-Gartow 13 Sen1 - TM40 0:38:53 31 2:52:39 36 2:11:38 41 5:43:09 36
36 1076 Smolka Oliver TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 6 AK4 - TM35 0:41:14 44 2:59:18 46 2:02:41 33 5:43:13 37
37 1161 Wolf Thomas TSV Victoria Linden 14 Sen1 - TM40 0:36:21 23 2:53:01 38 2:14:10 45 5:43:32 38
38 1127 Stein  Klaus-Dieter TSG Bergedorf 3 Sen3 - TM50 0:42:30 49 3:06:13 52 2:01:56 29 5:50:39 41
39 1096 Radau Stefan ETSV Gutheil Itzehoe 15 Sen1 - TM40 0:41:00 42 2:57:10 43 2:13:14 43 5:51:24 42
40 1148 Sommerfeld Marcus SC Weyhe 16 Sen1 - TM40 0:32:46 10 2:52:59 37 2:26:49 51 5:52:34 43
41 1129 Bormann Robert TRS Olympia Wilhelmshaven 1 Sen5 - TM60 0:46:17 59 2:56:25 40 2:13:59 44 5:56:41 44
42 1111 Bade Hans-Henning MTV Freiheit 9 Sen2 - TM45 0:40:57 41 3:04:26 51 2:12:26 42 5:57:49 ZS
43 1162 Sommer Gerald TUS Celle 10 Sen2 - TM45 0:40:51 37 2:56:54 41 2:21:05 48 5:58:50 46
44 1155 Wyrowski Bernd Soltauer Sport Club 3 Sen4 - TM55 0:41:04 43 3:01:10 48 2:17:41 47 5:59:55 47
45 1105 Drazyk Rafael Triathlon Heidekreis 1 AK3 - TM30 0:46:15 58 3:10:55 53 2:06:23 37 6:03:33 48
46 1164 Baumann Carsten TuS Blau Weis Lohne 11 Sen2 - TM45 0:41:25 45 3:19:21 55 2:16:17 46 6:17:04 50
47 1035 D´Andrea Dirk VFL Wolfsburg 17 Sen1 - TM40 0:44:22 56 3:11:55 54 2:23:37 49 6:19:54 51
48 1122 Seim Dr. Wolfgang TSV Kirchhain 4 Sen4 - TM55 1:09:08 60 3:25:56 56 2:02:03 30 6:37:07 53
-- 1100 Eggeling Carsten VFL Wolfsburg -- Sen1 - TM40 0:33:52 14 2:22:37 3 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --
-- 1036 Endl Henrik SC Weyhe -- AK2 - TM25 0:37:18 27 2:25:53 5 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --
-- 1151 Naumann Carsten TSG Burg Gretesch -- Sen1 - TM40 0:36:01 21 2:38:55 17 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --
-- 1080 Rode Dieter VFL Wolfsburg -- Sen2 - TM45 0:42:27 48 2:58:04 45 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --
-- 1113 Dittrich Rainer VFL Wolfsburg -- Sen2 - TM45 0:35:43 18 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --
-- 1075 Rösner Peter TSV Schwarme -- Sen2 - TM45 0:39:34 34 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --
Ergebnisse Seepark Triathlon Mitteldistanz 2008 - Landesmeisterschaft Frauen
Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein AK Schwim Rad Lauf Ziel
1 1022 Rösner Gesine TSV Schwarme 1 Sen2 - TW45 0:38:24 28 2:45:58 27 1:47:23 15 5:11:45 22
2 1038 Tandler Bianka VFL Wolfsburg 1 Sen1 - TW40 0:39:09 32 2:55:35 39 2:10:11 40 5:44:56 39
3 1028 Struck Sieglinde VFL Wolfsburg 2 Sen1 - TW40 0:42:41 50 2:57:05 42 2:08:57 39 5:48:43 40
4 1024 Brißke-Rode Anke VFL Wolfsburg 2 Sen2 - TW45 0:44:16 55 3:01:24 49 2:23:47 50 6:09:26 49
5 1104 Parrer Nicole VFL Wolfsburg 1 AK4 - TW35 0:43:34 52 3:02:56 50 2:35:07 52 6:21:37 52
-- 1046 Grammer Christine Tri Team Dissen -- AK2 - TW25 0:33:26 13 0:00:00 -- 0:00:00 -- --:--:-- --